Stand 19.04.2024
U-fan Lee
Lot 89
RELATUM H, 1978
woodcut
Lot 89
RELATUM H, 1978
woodcut
Schätzpreis:
¥ 400.000 - 600.000
€ 2.400 - 3.600
Auktion: 2 Tage
Mallet Auction
Ort: Tokyo
Auktion: 16.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 240516
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
8 weitere Werke von U-fan Lee
2 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
88
RELATUM J
, 1978
woodcut
€ 3.000 - 4.200
7 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
12
From Revelation 6
, 2003
lithograph
€ 10.000 - 17.000
7 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
15
, 2013
lithograph
€ 11.000 - 14.000
8 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
5
무제
, 2016
painted on glazed ceramic
€ 8.100 - 17.000
8 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
6
, 2022
archival pigment print
€ 24.000 - 47.000
8 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
27
With Winds
, 1990
pigment suspended in glue on canvas
€ 190.000 - 271.000
8 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
28
With Winds
, 1990
€ 407.000 - 475.000
11 Tage | Bonhams Hong Kong
Lee Ufan
22
Dialogue
acrylic on canvas
€ 356.000 - 475.000
U-fan Lee
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Mono-ha
Gemerkt